190127 Regionale LD (Scaer)dim. 27/01/2019 12:58
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
violet long (21)10.5 km 170 m19 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Johann LE BARBER852904BR Quimper 29Violet long1:10:42
2Arnaud LE LAYOPEN PASS OrientationViolet long1:24:54
3Jean-François URVOY762904BR Quimper 29Violet long1:26:43
4Maël PRUD'HOMME805604BR COLViolet long1:27:12
5Sebastien PECOURT752904BR Quimper 29Violet long1:30:08
6Mattéo PECOURT022904BR Quimper 29Violet long1:30:24
7Alexandre VINCENT994403PL NAOViolet long1:31:44
8Florian CORBEL902906BR BOViolet long1:37:48
9Elie PRADEILLES-RIVOAL915604BR COLViolet long1:40:41
10Jerôme FAIVRE724403PL NAOViolet long1:40:42
11Laurent PANNETIER652208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORViolet long1:42:00
12Guillaume PERRAULT762208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORViolet long1:42:23
13Sylvain GRU835609BR COPVViolet long1:46:23
14Théo MANNI994403PL NAOViolet long1:48:45
15Aurélien SOSSON032904BR Quimper 29Violet long1:51:45
16Jean-Philippe CHESNAIS752209BR Dinan COViolet long1:53:12
17Bertrand LECONTELLEC692904BR Quimper 29Violet long1:54:33
18Stéphane VOLANT682904BR Quimper 29Violet long2:00:00
191Joël CARADECOPEN PASS OrientationViolet long2:21:17
 
Guillaume PARANTOPEN PASS OrientationViolet longabs
Erkan RAYER922906BR BOViolet longabs
 
 
 
violet (34)7.3 km 140 m17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Raphaël LE CAM673502BR CRCOviolet59:54
2Thierry PORRET633502BR CRCOviolet1:09:08
3Bruno MAES655604BR COLviolet1:10:22
4Alan DAOUDAL792904BR Quimper 29violet1:10:56
5Yohann DAOUDAL772904BR Quimper 29violet1:10:58
6Mikaël BOENNEC802904BR Quimper 29violet1:11:24
7Steve GOURITINOPEN PASS Orientationviolet1:11:36
8Julien SALLIOT843502BR CRCOviolet1:11:39
9Philippe BOULESTREAUOPEN PASS Orientationviolet1:11:50
10Philippe MASSON613502BR CRCOviolet1:14:45
112Daniel POEDRAS575609BR COPVviolet1:16:39
12Eric RAVENET712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORviolet1:17:05
13Quentin GUILLOU943502BR CRCOviolet1:17:48
14Eric BOULET652209BR Dinan COviolet1:18:10
15Jozef LECONTELLEC992904BR Quimper 29violet1:18:29
163Virginie OLIGO625609BR COPVviolet1:19:42
17Emilie POGU842208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORviolet1:19:55
18Marie CONIEL927512IF RO'Parisviolet1:19:57
19Geneviève CLOUET635609BR COPVviolet1:20:27
20Quentin FLECHEROPEN PASS Orientationviolet1:22:09
21Karine MAES665604BR COLviolet1:23:51
22Gilles GUELENNOC652906BR BOviolet1:24:05
23Pierre GRALL643502BR CRCOviolet1:25:13
24Gilles LE TOUZIC695604BR COLviolet1:26:02
25Yann PORRET943502BR CRCOviolet1:27:35
26Fabrice CONIEL665604BR COLviolet1:28:36
27Patrice LEGARFF775604BR COLviolet1:29:01
28Guillaume PLOUZENNEC842904BR Quimper 29violet1:35:02
29Lionel GAILLARD685604BR COLviolet1:50:07
30Julien LE TOCQUEC742904BR Quimper 29violet2:05:00
31Byron HAWKINS743502BR CRCOviolet2:14:36
 
Frederic LE TOUX712906BR BOvioletpm
Arnaud JACQ752208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORvioletAbandon
Lisa LECONTELLEC012904BR Quimper 29violetabs
 
 
 
violet court (23)5.7 km 120 m14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Michel DUBOC566804GE COColmarviolet court57:50
2J-Francois PASCAL595609BR COPVviolet court1:01:06
3Herve PETITJEAN642906BR BOviolet court1:02:55
4Christian ANGLADE685604BR COLviolet court1:06:17
5Léane COURTOIS022904BR Quimper 29violet court1:07:13
6Lise CONIEL945604BR COLviolet court1:08:16
7Jacques LE ROUX483502BR CRCOviolet court1:11:00
8Chloé LE TOUZIC005604BR COLviolet court1:12:00
9Arnaud CAILLIBOT795604BR COLviolet court1:14:06
10Enora BERTHOLOM022904BR Quimper 29violet court1:14:11
11Nicolas CHERRIER832208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORviolet court1:17:38
12Gilles ARCHER622906BR BOviolet court1:18:04
13Pascale LEGUEN712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORviolet court1:18:13
14Francois DEROLAND632906BR BOviolet court1:28:11
15Morgane BERTHOLOM772904BR Quimper 29violet court1:34:32
16Anne CONIEL695604BR COLviolet court1:34:44
17Cécile LUCAS663502BR CRCOviolet court1:45:42
18Pierre-Jean TISSERAND927512IF RO'Parisviolet court1:54:46
 
Roger ELLEOUET545604BR COLviolet courtpm
Yann JEQUEL474403PL NAOviolet courtAbandon
Muriel PECOURT712904BR Quimper 29violet courtAbandon
Pascal VALLIN613502BR CRCOviolet courtabs
Bernard BONNOT622209BR Dinan COviolet courtabs
 
 
 
orange (17)5.8 km 130 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Clotilde MORVAN642906BR BOorange1:13:48
2Hugo DROUET044403PL NAOorange1:17:09
3François ROBIC752904BR Quimper 29orange1:26:07
4Karine BOULET682209BR Dinan COorange1:28:36
5Léane ANGLADE015604BR COLorange1:32:51
6Bertrand COLINEAUX685604BR COLorange1:33:34
7Emilien CHEVANGE02OPEN PASS Orientationorange1:39:03
8Anaïs GUELENNOC912906BR BOorange1:47:21
9Ghislaine LEREVEREND762904BR Quimper 29orange1:47:37
10Christine GUELENNOC642906BR BOorange1:48:58
11Maurice DE LA MORINIERE655604BR COLorange1:54:06
12Claudine SINOUOPEN PASS Orientationorange2:00:43
13Marc WASIER635604BR COLorange2:03:13
 
Julie TUMELIN835604BR COLorangepm
Valérie BRUGNON692904BR Quimper 29orangeAbandon
Reynald EVANNO965604BR COLorangeabs
Françoise FRANTZ472904BR Quimper 29orangeabs
 
 
 
jaune (23)4.1 km 75 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Noé PECOURT062904BR Quimper 29jaune45:30
2Ines BERTHOLOM062904BR Quimper 29jaune47:43
3Aubin PECOURT052904BR Quimper 29jaune53:45
4Josselin GRAFFAGNINO022209BR Dinan COjaune58:17
5Françoise ANGLADE675604BR COLjaune1:01:47
6Rémi FAIVRE074403PL NAOjaune1:02:13
7Joël DELALANDE483506BR CFCOjaune1:03:11
8Virginie MARTIN872904BR Quimper 29jaune1:05:03
9Joseph LEGUEN442208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORjaune1:05:22
10Laurine FELICITE012904BR Quimper 29jaune1:06:43
11Gwenn LE BIGOT025604BR COLjaune1:14:10
12Anne LECONTELLEC702904BR Quimper 29jaune1:25:11
13Sebastien VERGE064403PL NAOjaune1:25:46
14Ethan COLIN032209BR Dinan COjaune1:29:21
15Thibault GARRIC652209BR Dinan COjaune1:39:15
16Anne VERDURMEN962904BR Quimper 29jaune1:40:36
 
Baptiste MARIX--FEY042209BR Dinan COjaunepm
Théo BARBERON042209BR Dinan COjaunepm
Françoise BOULESTREAUOPEN PASS Orientationjaunepm
Louis OBERT052904BR Quimper 29jauneAbandon
Lydie PANNETIER712208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORjauneabs
Mickael EVANNO695609BR COPVjauneabs
Christophe THENOZ764403PL NAOjauneabs
 
 
 
bleu (8)2.8 km 45 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Chantal SOULAINE762904BR Quimper 29bleu51:02
2Dune COURTOIS062904BR Quimper 29bleu1:00:40
3Tom PANNETIER082208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORbleu1:02:24
4Violette PANNETIER082208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORbleu1:07:33
5Floriane BOURHIS012904BR Quimper 29bleu1:25:16
6Ambre GUILLOU062904BR Quimper 29bleu1:31:18
7Claudine ALLANCON492906BR BObleu1:45:32
 
Oscar THENOZ064403PL NAObleuabs
 
 
 
vert (9)1.8 km 25 m9 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
1Emilie SOULAINE082904BR Quimper 29vert16:58
2Samuel GARCIA072904BR Quimper 29vert21:35
3Louis BENEITO102904BR Quimper 29vert30:30
4Christelle GALLOOPEN PASS Orientationvert36:19
5Margot POGU CHERRIER112208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORvert43:46
6Ylan QUENTEL085604BR COLvert1:04:28
 
Thomas DIVANAC'H102208BR SAINT-BRIEUC ORvertabs
Yoann FELICITE062904BR Quimper 29vertabs
Leo DEZORME092904BR Quimper 29vertabs